Sydney Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • Pee Wee ASydney PeeWee A vs. Glace Bay Peewee A
    @ North SydneySaturday November 22, 8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Pee Wee AAAGlace Bay vs. PeeWee AAA
    @ Centennial ArenaSaturday November 22, 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
  • Bantam MetroSydney Bantam Metro vs. Strait 2
    @ Port HawksburySaturday November 22, 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Pee Wee MetroNorth Sydney #1 vs. PeeWee Metro
    @ Pier RinkSaturday November 22, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Atom Metro 2North Sydney 1 vs. Atom Metro 1
    @ Centennial ArenaSaturday November 22, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Atom Metro 2Glace Bay 1 vs. Atom Metro 2
    @ Pier RinkSaturday November 22, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Atom AACape Breton West AA vs. Atom AA
    @ Centennial ArenaSaturday November 22, 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Bantam MetroSydney Bantam Metro vs. Strait 2
    @ Port HawksburySaturday November 22, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Atom Metro 2Glace Bay 3 vs. Sydney Atom Female
    @ Pier RinkSaturday November 22, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Midget ASydney Steelers Midget A vs. North Sydney
    @ Sydney MinesSaturday November 22, 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Atom AGlace Bay Miners vs. Atom A
    @ Centennial ArenaSaturday November 22, 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Pee Wee ANorthside Peewee A vs. Sydney PeeWee A
    @ North SydneySaturday November 22, 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Atom AAAtom AA vs. The Straight AA
    @ Richmond ArenaSunday November 23, 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Pee Wee AAAPeeWee AAA vs. Cape Breton West
    @ LouisdaleSunday November 23, 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Midget ACape Breton West vs. Sydney Steelers Midget A
    @ Centennial ArenaSunday November 23, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Midget CGlace Bay #1 vs. Midget C
    @ Centennial ArenaSunday November 23, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Atom Metro 2Atom Metro 1 vs. Glace Bay 2
    @ Dominion RinkMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Midget CMidget C vs. County #2
    @ Coxheath ArenaTuesday November 25, 5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Pee Wee MetroPeeWee Metro vs. Glace Bay #1
    @ Bay PlexTuesday November 25, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Atom Metro 2Atom Metro 2 vs. County 3
    @ Coxheath ArenaWednesday November 26, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Pee Wee ASydney PeeWee A vs. Glace Bay Peewee A
    @ Bay PlexThursday November 27, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Midget ASydney Steelers Midget A vs. Glace Bay Team 1
    @ Bay PlexThursday November 27, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Sydney Novice Red@ Pier RinkSaturday November 22, 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Sydney Novice Yellow@ Pier RinkSaturday November 22, 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Sydney Novice Blue@ Pier RinkSaturday November 22, 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Sydney Novice Blue@ Pier RinkSunday November 23, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Sydney Novice Red@ Pier RinkSunday November 23, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Sydney Novice Yellow@ Pier RinkSunday November 23, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom A@ Pier RinkMonday November 24, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom AA@ Centennial ArenaMonday November 24, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • PeeWee AAA@ Pier RinkMonday November 24, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Sydney PeeWee A@ Pier RinkMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Sydney Steelers Bantam 'A'@ Pier RinkMonday November 24, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Atom AA@ Pier RinkTuesday November 25, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Sydney Steelers Bantam 'A'@ Centennial ArenaTuesday November 25, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software